Die Könige


Sie haben getroffen:

Sie werden noch treffen:

2019: S.M. Theo I (Schrooten) & Königin Ulli I (Schrooten)

2018: S.M. Burkhard III (Beyer) & Königin Beate I (Beyer)

2017: S.M. Ralf III (T.) & Königin Susanne II (Korth-Müller)

2016: S.M. Juppa I (Schrooten) & Königin Kirsten I (Schrooten)

2015: S.M. Thomas VI (Fritsch) & Königin Andrea VI (Merget)

2014: S.M. Max V (Ankirchner) & Königin Andrea V (Ankirchner)

2013: S.M. Lukas I (Ankirchner & Königin Nathalie I (Schiefer)

2012: S.M. Paul II (Behnke) & Königin Gabi V (Segschneider)

2011: S.M. Marcus I (Wildschütz) & Königin Marianne I (Wildschütz)

2010: S.M. Jürgen II (Lauff) & Prinzessin Tina I und Prinz Sascha I

2009: S.M. Thomas V (Thoma Fritsch) & Königin Sonja I

2008: S.M. Hermann I (Michael Lätzsch) & Königin Gabi IV (Ackers)

2007: S.M. Paul I (Behnke) & Königin ???????

2006: S.M. Arno IV (Strunk) & Königin Heike I (Hervers)

2005: S.M. Max IV (Ankirchner) & Königin Andrea IV (Ankirchner)

2004: S.M. Ralf II (T.) & Königin Susanne I (Korth-Müller)

2003: S.M. Burkhard II (Beyer) & Königin Manuela III (Beyer-Günther)

2002: S.M. Friedhelm IV (Mäschig) & Königin Ruth V (Mäschig)

2001: S.M. Max III (Ankirchner) & Königin Andrea III (Ankirchner)

2000: S.M. Burkhard I (Beyer) & Königin Manuela II (Beyer-Günther)

1999: S.M. Thomas IV (Fritsch) & Königin Marianne II (Schmidt)

1998: S.M. Stephan I (Tenhaken) & Königin Monika I (Dannenberg)

1997: S.M. Max II (Ankirchner) & Königin Andrea II (Ankirchner)

1996: S.M. Stefan I (Vitt) & Königin Manuela I (Beyer-Günther)

1995: S.M. Friedhelm III (Mäschig) & Königin Ruth IV (Mäschig)

1994: S.M. Jörg II (T.) & Königin Margret I (Treppner)

1993: S.M. Arno III (Strunk) & Königin Gabi III (Strunk)

1992: S.M. Thomas III (Fritsch) & Königin Marianne I (Schmidt)

1991: S.M. Friedhelm II (Mäschig) & Königin Ruth III (Mäschig)

1990: S.M. Michael II (Beissel) & Königin Dagmar I (Beissel)

1989: S.M. Thomas II (Beissel) & Könign Sofie I (Jansen)

1988: S.M. Jörg I (T.) & Königin Sandra I (Weuffen)

1987: S.M. Arno II (Strunk) & Königin Gabi II (Ackers)

1986: S.M. Friedhelm I (Mäschig) & Königin Ruth II (Hassels)

1985: S.M. Michael I (Beissel) & Königin Jutta (Latzer)

1984: S.M. Arno I (Strunk) & Königin Gabi I (Ackers)

1983: S.M. Max I (Ankirchner) I & Königin Andrea I (Dicken)

1982: S.M. Thomas I (Beissel) & Königin Birgit I (Schäfer)

1981: S.M. Ralf I (T.) I & Königin Carole I (Fouriad)

1980: S.M. Jürgen I (Lauff) & Königin Ruth I(Hassels)

1979: S.M. Hubert I (Clören)

Achim Frings




22.10.2020
2011-2020 Junger Stolz
Besucher::
online: 1 heute: 14 gestern: 18
gesamt: 54749
Rekord: 29.12.2014 (97)